SONIA DELAUNAY (1885-1979)

Lot 8
Result with fees
Result : 4 284 €

SONIA DELAUNAY (1885-1979)

"Composition géométrique"
Lithographie en couleurs, numérotée 72/75, signée en bas à droite
113 x 79,5 cm marges incluses, encadrée

« geometrical composition »
Colored lithography, numbered 72/75, signed lower right.
113 x 79,5 cm margins included, framed